Klasyfikacja generalna

- tych uczestnikow nie dotyczą nagrody

  Etap 1Etap 2Etap 3Etap 4Etap 5Etap 6Etap 7Etap 8Suma pkt.
Welzandt Tomasz486056353630550320
Jermołowicz Michał706256282415500305
Ciepłucha Franciszek766556282415300294
Bukowska Lilla603644353615650291
Reuter Mateusz767256281215300289
Diakowski Mateusz705052282415450284
 Kiełbaśnik Aleksandra663440283615650284
Czyleko Artur704152282415500280
Andreatto Bartosz3857443524154520278
10 Dzięcioł Tomasz984156282415150277
11 Ciepłucha Jacek743452353615300276
12 Jurkiewicz Mateusz664348282415500274
13 Trzybiński Wiesław844852281215300269
14 Jabłońska Marzena663652282415450266
 Wiktorowicz Marek765352281215300266
16 Rynkiewicz Paulina104515228121500262
17 Lendzion Łukasz604652142415500261
 Wilczyński Jacek644748282415350261
19 Góralski Karol705648281215300259
20 Lendzion Marcin8067523524000258
21 Grymuła Bartosz645856211215300256
22 Grabowski Rafał9450523524000255
23 Galus Lucjan88434828241500246
 Majewski Karol503648282415450246
25 Drąg Julita724048281215300245
 Mela Anna92415228120020245
27 Wypych Mikołaj443448353615300242
28 Durma Arkadiusz723648281215300241
29 Lendzion Celina70374828360020239
 Sola Dariusz783548211215300239
31 Włodarz Roman623748212415300237
32 Kosmalski Wojciech70525235121500236
 Szymański Marcin603952281215300236
34 Drąg Jolanta645544141215300234
35 Rożko Sebastian9034522136000233
36 Mazurek Ryszard8852522812000232
 Wesołowski Mateusz68535628121500232
38 Gnap Łukasz52615635121500231
 Guściora Natalia60555628120020231
 Lachendro Robert88395621121500231
 Miler Tomasz9250562112000231
 Żeglin Gracjan62555235121500231
43 Lachendro Damian9648522112000229
 Zymuła Roland76535221121500229
45 Grad Magdalena8650522812000228
 Lebioda Arkadiusz80524821121500228
 Racinowski Maciej8048482824000228
 Zarzycki Rafał622740421215300228
49 Jabłoński Jacek8847522812000227
 Ragan Radosław7853562812000227
51 Woźniewska Katarzyna7244562824000224
52 Balcerzak Przemysław7055562812000221
53 Jasiński Jakub603448211215300220
 Wirski Maciej7046522824000220
55 Para Marcin9044522112000219
56 Kaczor Krzysztof6455523512000218
 Kiełbaśnik Rafal70415228121500218
 Trzeciak Waldemar7841523512000218
 Ziemba Przemysław7653562112000218
60 Synowiec Agnieszka603148211215300217
61 Deptuła Patryk504048211215300216
 Fatyga Sebastian68334828241500216
 Olszewski Sławomir9239522112000216
 Wiktorowicz Justyna722640211215300216
65 Maślak Julian6858562112000215
 Stańko Marcin662640142415300215
67 Wasiak Rafał8841522112000214
68 Kasprzyk Maciej602840281215300213
 Pławsiuk Daria786252210000213
70 Kujawiński Artur6261562112000212
 Stańko Rafal66384821241500212
 Żeglin Artur6650562812000212
73 Trzepacz Dawid7452522112000211
74 Stańko Radosław7052482812000210
75 -Miler Kamil7644562112000209
 Nita Szymon6453522812000209
 Pazik Marcin7044483512000209
78 Przetak Karol64414828120150208
 Sztanga Wojciech7046522812000208
80 Przetak Kamil54465228121500207
 Thiefs Żaneta6855442812000207
82 Wypchło Marcin7047482812000205
83 Racinowska Anna6239563512000204
 Sola Krystian72364821121500204
 Szymańska Patrycja6243523512000204
 Welzandt Edyta58225228240020204
 Żuchowski Sławomir5850562812000204
88 Stańko Dorota7041522812000203
89 Milczarek Aleksandra8232482812000202
 Walkowiak Piotr582244211215300202
 Żuchowska Magdalena5845523512000202
92 Gierasimczyk Radosław6039484212000201
 Lewandowski Paweł7831522812000201
94 Zarzycka Ewa58275214240250200
95 Falkiewicz Krzysztof7425482824000199
 Nowaczyk Marcin6040523512000199
97 Lachendro Wojciech6251522112000198
 Miler Jerzy60464421121500198
99 Zieliński Adam6646522112000197
100 Kowalski Tomasz664656280000196
101 Suszek Andrzej66214821240150195
 Zmaczyński Michał6238483512000195
103 Gnap Justyna7429443512000194
 Jakubiec Dawid6833482124000194
105 Ciechanowicz Mateusz5450562112000193
 Drąg Paweł5248482124000193
 Lachendro Mariola561940211215300193
 Lityńska Małgorzata44414821241500193
 Nycz Paweł7434522112000193
 -Obacz Tomasz7636482112000193
111 Zarzycki Jan48305235120150192
112 Dudkiewicz Miłosz6629562812000191
 Mela Czesław5436562124000191
114 Chandrykowska Klaudia6245482112000188
 Falkiewicz Anna6436482812000188
 -Gmiter Barbara704552210000188
 Juzyszyn Rafał6432522812000188
 Kołucki Arkadiusz6043522112000188
 Świątek Adam6244487121500188
120 Klaus Bartosz804152140000187
121 Gwiazda Marek5832562812000186
 Jurkiewicz Piotr6034522812000186
 Turek Agnieszka802956210000186
124 Karkoszka Rafał46395221120150185
125 Wójcik Tomasz6241482112000184
126 Jabłoński Mariusz6022482824000182
 Olszewski Kacper5631483512000182
128 -Racinowski Grzegorz604052280000180
 Ziębowicz Maciej643956210000180
130 Drohomirecki Arkadiusz5425482824000179
 Gwiazda Krzysztof702952280000179
 Kasprzyk Tomasz4645482812000179
 Lewandowski Łukasz5041482812000179
 Lewandowski Przemek744348140000179
 Pasternak Rafał742644350000179
 Racinowska Sylwia5441442812000179
 Turek Krzysztof624148280000179
138 Drohomirecka Marta722956210000178
139 Durasiewicz Bartek5233443512000176
 Milczarek Paweł48364421120150176
141 Galus Kamila6034482112000175
 Jastrzębska Magdalena5634522112000175
 Wilczyński Jakub7028442112000175
144 Czernik-Durma Katarzyna5633522112000174
 Grąbczewski Maciej5241482112000174
 Pawełek Karol6238481412000174
147 Jastrzębski Michał663848210000173
148 Drąg Janusz722844280000172
 Grad Mateusz52284421121500172
 Mielniczyn Marek683456140000172
151 Major Paulina702848210000167
152 Winsztal Michał543252280000166
153 Lityński Dariusz544444210000163
154 Winsztal Żaneta602952210000162
155 Walkowiak Anna643244210000161
156 Lewandowski Sebastian661952210000158
157 Nikitiński Mateusz643148140000157
158 Gmiter Krzysztof4037442112000154
 Strześniewska Karolina582748210000154
160 Pasternak Żaneta502748280000153
161 -Stankiewicz Jakub484144712000152
162 Pakuła Wioleta42244414120150151
163 Drohomirecka Bernadetta482452210000145
164 Falkiewicz Konrad569401412000131


Portal eGryfino.pl Gazeta Gryfińska Broadway Club
kostek.net